TEAMs - Herren
|
|
|||
Platz | Verein / Name |
Zeit
|
Gesamtzeit
|
Punkte
|
1 | Selbstläufer SV Altenahr 1 | 01:58:13 | 15 | |
Jeandrée, Julien | 00:36:41 | |||
Frings, Eule | 00:41:18 | |||
Otto, Jürgen | 00:40:13 | |||
2 | LT Grafschaft 1 | 02:01:17 | 14 | |
Farnschläder, Joshua | 00:40:25 | |||
Müller, Josef | 00:44:05 | |||
Götte, Jonas | 00:36:47 | |||
3 | FC Straberg 1 | 02:11:13 | 13 | |
Villlalpando, Salvador | 00:43:00 | |||
Ehlert, Christian | 00:43:30 | |||
Cziommer, Jürgen | 00:44:41 | |||
4 | LT SV Westum 1 | 02:24:46 | 12 | |
Schick, Christoph | 00:48:30 | |||
Wagner, Erwin | 00:48:09 | |||
Fuhrmann, Simon | 00:48:06 | |||
5 | Selbstläufer SV Altenahr 2 | 02:24:56 | 11 | |
Müller, David | 00:49:39 | |||
Gies, Thomas | 00:50:57 | |||
Frings, Hannes | 00:44:19 | |||
6 | FC Straberg 2 | 02:25:55 | 10 | |
Golder, Wolfgang | 00:45:36 | |||
Ehlert, Max | 00:52:23 | |||
Christmann, Jörg | 00:47:55 | |||
7 | LT Grafschaft 2 | 02:27:32 | 9 | |
Schmitt, Christoph | 00:44:39 | |||
Bielefeldt, Heinz | 00:49:57 | |||
Brang, Michael | 00:52:56 | |||
8 | LT SV Westum 2 | 02:34:17 | 8 | |
Schmitz, Bernhard | 00:51:27 | |||
Schneider, Günter | 00:51:05 | |||
Nohn, Soeren | 00:51:43 | |||
9 | Selbstläufer SV Altenahr 3 | 02:44:11 | 7 | |
Karle, Ralf | 00:53:12 | |||
Jeandrée, Miguel | 00:54:33 | |||
Kassner, Roger | 00:56:25 | |||
10 | LT Grafschaft 3 | 02:46:25 | 6 | |
Maurer, Franz | 00:54:50 | |||
Dedek, Michael | 00:55:57 | |||
Hartog, Andre | 00:55:37 | |||
11 | Selbstläufer SV Altenahr 4 | 02:56:21 | 5 | |
Kutzky, Eric | 00:58:14 | |||
Gies, Kalle | 00:57:21 | |||
Bleibaum, Ernesto | 01:00:46 | |||
12 | LT SV Westum 3 | 02:56:50 | 4 | |
Blümel, Wolfgang | 00:56:37 | |||
Breuer, Lars | 01:03:40 | |||
Fuhrmann, Günter | 00:56:31 | |||
TEAMs - Damen
|
|
|||
Platz | Verein / Name |
Zeit
|
Gesamtzeit
|
Punkte
|
1 | LT Grafschaft 1 | 02:36:57 |
15
|
|
Strauss, Waltraud | 00:54:49 | |||
Fabritius, Marion | 00:52:54 | |||
Voigt, Heidrun | 00:49:13 | |||
2 | Selbstläufer SV Altenahr 1 | 02:48:17 | 14 | |
Laubner, Liesa | 01:03:52 | |||
Mauel, Sabine | 00:58:13 | |||
Frings, Annette | 00:46:12 | |||
3 | LT SV Hönningen/Ahr 1 | 02:59:57 | 13 | |
Pauls, Claudia | 01:02:53 | |||
Pförtner, Eva | 01:00:28 | |||
Dismon, Sarah Ann | 00:56:35 | |||
4 | LT SV Westum 1 | 03:04:08 | 12 | |
Schütz, Mechthild | 00:58:32 | |||
Huber, Carola | 01:03:42 | |||
Reiter-Nohn, Petra | 01:01:54 |